Lease Cleaning
Melrose Park, NSW
Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Melrose Park Sydney
Melrose Park Lease Cleaning
We offer lease cleaning Melrose Park NSW services cover 35 things to guarantee a sparkling property once we are completed. We allunderstand that with time, Melrose Park houses can be very dirty, especially if you find yourself moving out, so we are willing to handle the cleaning to suit your needs.
Each lease cleaning service that we offer carries a 48-hour inspection guarantee to ensure that our clients are totally satisfied with the cleaning we provide.
Melrose Park Lease Cleaning Services from just [min_fee]
- 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
- A 48-Hr Inspection Guarantee
- 35+ Cleaning Areas
- Flexible Payment Terms
- Professional Equipment & Supplies To Do The Job
The Sydney Vacate Cleaning Bond Back Promise To You
At Sydney Vacate Cleaning, we offer lease cleaning services. We provide top notch cleaning services at a very affordable price. Our company is here to completely clean the kitchen, bathrooms and the rest of the home to make it gleam before you vacate the premises. We realise that your house slowly gets dirty over time so we are available to make it simpler for you to move and get a full bond refund.
It’s very common for tenants and owners to bicker over the state of the home after moving out. When you have been living somewhere for some time, it’s tough to vacate and get the house back to the original state. Well, you don’t have to bicker with your former property manager when you are able to hire Melrose Park NSW cleaning professionals to really make it clean and tidy.
We at Sydney Vacate Cleaning have a team of committed cleaners and service staff, who embrace the responsibility to get your full bond back. Our 48 hour inspection guarantee makes sure that if any items are not up to standard, we’ll come back to rectify them free of charge. We also provide a Certificate of Bond Clean which can be used to show the landlord proof of the professional service. This way, the property manager will have proof you had the property professionally cleaned and hopefully this will speed up the bond return process.
We are proud of employing the finest cleaning specialists at Sydney Vacate Cleaning. This is to make certain our customers feel safe with our team inside their property.
Call us today to get a free quote for your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee you won’t be disappointed!
Immaculate End-of-Lease Cleaning Services
It’s very important that you hand over the home to the property manager or landlord in good condition at the conclusion of your lease term. That’s when a Melrose Park residential lease cleaning service comes in handy. Our company is a reliable name when it comes to all types of house cleaning.
We offer excellent service that covers all facets of home cleaning at competitive prices. Our lease cleaning packages include more than 35 items to ensure you hand over the house in spotless condition. We know how dirty the residence can be by the end of the lease term. That’s why our team do our very best to make your house sparkling clean {before you} return the property.
At Sydney Vacate Cleaning Melrose Park, we have a team of committed cleaners who are ready to make sure you obtain the full bond amount back when you move out. We have a 48 hour inspection guarantee to make certain if anything needs more thorough cleaning, we can easily do it quickly and without hassle. Give us a call now for the very best end of lease residential cleaning services.
Living Areas & Bedrooms
Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs
Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry
Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent
Kitchen
Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps
Floors
All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept
Additional Cleaning Services
Available at additional cost
Steam Carpet CleaningWindow Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions
How Much Do You Charge For A Lease Cleaning Service?
We provide general cleaning services starting at $45 per hour, depending on your cleaning needs. Our Melrose Park lease cleaning packages start from just [min_fee]. Phone us asap and obtain an exact price.
How Long Beforehand Do I Need to Book?
It is advisable to ask regarding our services at the earliest opportunity. The sooner you ring us, the more likely it is that we will have a slot on your preferred time and date. Ideally call at least a week prior. Should you suddenly find yourself needing cleaning needed straight away, then phone us and we will try to squeeze you in to the schedule.
How Do I Pay For My Lease Cleaning Service In Melrose Park?
With flexible payment options such as by phone and online mean you can pay for the cleaning conveniently and securely.
Got Questions?
Who Will Be Cleaning My Home Or Office?
We have a dedicated team of professional cleaners, that are all fully trained, police checked and qualified so you can be sure of a great job. Additionally, we conduct on-going training programs to be sure that our team are all current with the latest, most effective and efficient lease cleaning techniques and methods.
Will I Have To Be At The Pproperty While The Cleaning Service Is Provided?
No, you are welcome to go about your daily routine, leaving our team to do all the cleaning. In the event that you are not able to be at the property at the designated time, simply leave a key in a safe spot, for instance a meter box or letterbox. Just be certain you call us in advance and inform us.
What If I Am Not Completely Happy With The Job?
A high quality service and 100% satisfaction are something we take great pride in. In the odd event you find yourself unhappy with the service, then please call us and let us know quickly and we will see what can be done to sort the problem quickly.
Melrose Park Lease Cleaning
Lease Cleaning Melrose Park 2114 NSW
What We Do
Sydney Vacate Cleaning Melrose Park NSW has become one of the leading cleaning providers in Melrose Park NSW. Our company is trusted by commercial partners and real estate agencies alike, and our professional staff work hard to ensure that you’ll receive the absolute best lease cleaning service. Our aim is to make certain that all our clients are completely satisfied with the service and experience they receive.
Whether you need a residence, business or project space cleaned, we are here to aid you. Our high level of expertise and experience in the cleaning industry makes us your one-stop shop for your cleaning requirements.
Each of our staff is recruited with the sole purpose of helping us deliver far above our client’s expectations. We have a family approach to business, and each member of our company is given support and equal opportunity to achieve their best potential.
- Respected Melrose Park Cleaning Provider
- Extensive Expertise In The Cleaning Industry
- High Quality Service At Affordable Rates
Whether you have a large commercial facility or home cleaning requirements, we promise that the team at Sydney Vacate Cleaning Melrose Park can deliver you great quality of service, at the most affordable price.
Comprehensive Sydney Lease Cleaning Specialists
End of Lease Cleaning
Vacate Cleaning
Bond Cleaning
Get In Touch
